欢迎您来到好波网

赛事
状态
时间 (排名)主队 比分 客队(排名) 分析
中甲
90+
17:30
天山雪豹
4-3
上海申鑫   推介
德青南
74
18:00
卡尔斯鲁厄(U19)
0-2
斯图加特(U19)   推介
丹乙B
76
18:00
(7)维加尔
0-3
阿晓斯费马(1)   推介
韩职联
73
18:00
(6)水原
1-1
尚州尚武(7) 精算 推介
捷U19
62
18:00
俄斯特拉法(U19)
2-0
美特尔布拉格(U19)   推介
K2联
72
18:00
水原城
1-2
大田   推介
爱沙甲
76
18:00
派德
4-0
图列维克   推介
葡U23
74
18:00
樸迪莫伦斯(U23)
1-2
马里迪莫(U23)   推介
日乙
74
18:00
(10)金泽塞维根
1-0
山口雷法(14) 精算 推介
葡甲
74
18:00
奥利维恩斯
0-0
波尔图B 精算 推介
女欧U17
29
19:00
白俄罗斯女足(U17)
0-0
马耳他女足(U17)   推介
瑞典乙南
30
19:00
(9)连多姆
1-0
卢恩斯基尔(1) 精算 推介
德青北
30
19:00
马格德堡(U19)
1-0
柏林赫塔(U19)   推介
俄乙中
30
19:00
洛特伏尔加格勒B队
0-2
科基米克新莫斯科斯克   推介
德乙
30
19:00
(12)纽伦堡
1-0
卡尔斯(9) 精算 推介
德乙
29
19:00
(1)斯图加特
1-0
菲尔特(4) 精算 推介
德乙
29
19:00
(18)韦恩
1-1
比勒菲尔德(3) 精算 推介
西室内足
29
19:00
艾尔培路(室内)
1-0
哈恩帕莱索(室内)   推介
西甲
27
19:00
(10)比利亚雷亚尔
0-0
瓦拉多利德(12) 精算 推介
泰甲
30
19:00
(13)空军中央
0-0
赫恩柯恩(9)   推介
丹女超
29
19:00
(7)欧登塞女足
3-2
约灵女足(2)   推介
泰超
29
19:00
(13)素可泰
1-1
蒙通联(5)   推介
意青乙
31
19:00
比萨青年队
0-0
科森察青年队   推介
乌克U21
29
19:00
沃尔斯克拉(U21)
0-0
基辅戴拿模(U21)   推介
肯尼超
29
20:00
马塔雷联
0-0
乌林济之星   推介
意青联
29
21:00
国际米兰青年队
0-0
费伦天拿青年队   推介
加拿超
09:00
CSC密西沙加
--
汉密尔顿城   推介
日女乙
12:00
京都兔子女足
--
静冈产业大学女足   推介
香港甲
15:30
FC香港
--
香港东区   推介
香港甲
15:30
凯景
--
黄大仙   推介
香港甲
15:30
沙田
--
公民   推介
罗乙
16:00
法乌尔
--
里彭斯亚   推介
罗乙
16:00
蒂米索拉
--
斯克拉雷西塔   推介
希腊U19
16:00
帕纳多里高斯(U19)
--
雅典AEK(U19)   推介
德U17南
16:00
(4)拜仁慕尼黑(U17)
--
安达赫治(U17)(6)   推介
印尼甲
16:30
巴杨卡拉泗水联
--
普沙马尼亚婆罗洲   推介
德U17西
17:00
门兴格拉德巴赫(U17)
--
多特蒙德(U17)   推介
女亚冠U16
17:00
(A2)澳大利亚女足(U16)
--
孟加拉女足(U16)(A4)   推介
德U17北
17:00
(3)云达不莱梅(U17)
--
卓尼特斯(U17)(13)   推介
波女甲
17:00
瓦乌布日赫女足
--
奥林匹亚沙斯辛女足   推介
波女甲
17:00
克拉科夫女足
--
索斯诺维茨女足   推介
捷女甲
17:00
(6)火车头般奴HH女足
--
布拉格斯巴达女足(2)   推介
波青联
17:00
哥罗纳青年队
--
斯拉斯克青年队   推介
波青联
17:00
埃斯卡拉瓦索维亚青年队
--
施切钦波贡青年队   推介
波青联
17:00
胡特尼克青年队
--
波兹南莱赫青年队   推介
丹女甲
18:00
JAI女足
--
阿尔堡女足   推介
丹女甲
18:00
阿晓斯1900女足
--
维尔比约女足   推介
德U17北
18:00
莱比锡红牛(U17)
--
哈雷斯彻(U17)   推介
波女甲
18:00
(1)梅迪克宁女足
--
UKS洛兹女足(5)   推介
波青联
18:00
(1)路宾青年队
--
札布塞青年队(16)   推介
瑞典丙VG
18:30
奎维丁
--
希塔普斯   推介
肯尼超
19:00
波斯塔流浪
--
威斯顿史提马   推介
挪乙B
19:00
弗雷姆拉维克
--
奥普沙尔   推介
挪乙B
19:00
森加
--
阿萨纳   推介
挪乙B
19:00
格鲁德
--
摩丘内尔   推介
挪乙B
19:00
奥特足球会B队
--
费洛罗   推介
德青南
19:00
凯泽斯劳滕(U19)
--
奥芬巴查踢球者(U19)   推介
爱沙女甲
19:00
帕奴女足
--
卡勒威女足   推介
挪丙
19:00
维斯特费斯森
--
斯托尔桑荷兰   推介
丹女超
19:00
巴勒鲁普女足
--
VSK阿晓斯女足   推介
丹麦U19
19:00
欧登塞(U19)
--
布隆德比(U19)   推介
丹麦U19
19:00
施克堡(U19)
--
宁比(U19)   推介
丹麦U19
19:00
兰德斯(U19)
--
桑德捷斯基(U19)   推介
丹麦U19
19:00
奥尔堡(U19)
--
艾斯堡(U19)   推介
丹麦U19
19:00
米迪兰特(U19)
--
法鲁姆(U19)   推介
德U17北
19:00
(9)圣保利(U17)
--
布伦瑞克(U17)(14)   推介
爱沙甲
19:00
塔马卡
--
塔林弗罗拉   推介
挪乙A
19:00
利云格尔
--
那度   推介
挪乙A
19:00
苏拉
--
赫德   推介
挪乙A
19:00
费德列斯达
--
巴提维格   推介
丹乙A
19:00
厄华特
--
霍尔拜克   推介
丹麦U17
19:00
米迪兰特(U17)
--
法鲁姆(U17)   推介
丹麦U17
19:00
兰德斯(U17)
--
桑德捷斯基(U17)   推介
德东北联
19:30
比绍夫斯韦尔达尔
--
利希滕贝格   推介
丹女甲
19:30
(A5)桑德比女足
--
奈斯比女足(A6)   推介
俄乙中
19:30
(2)萨拉托夫索
--
其姆奇后备队(10)   推介
英足总
19:30
拉兰
--
约克城   推介
瑞典丙VG
19:30
云贝治
--
乌拉勒德   推介
芬女超
19:30
ONS奥鲁女足
--
埃尔维斯女足   推介
捷U19
19:30
兹林(U19)
--
布拉格斯巴达(U19)   推介
中甲
19:30
(8)呼和浩特小草
--
梅州客家(10)   推介
瑞典甲
19:30
瓦尔贝里
--
西里安FC   推介
西丁12
19:30
维埃拉联邦
--
拉夸德拉   推介
中超
19:35
(13)华夏幸福
--
泰达(7) 精算 推介
瑞典女乙
20:00
(4)AIK苏纳女足
--
乌梅亚女足(1)   推介
土超
20:00
(18)卡斯帕萨
--
安塔利亚(11) 精算 推介
德丙
20:00
(1)哈雷斯彻
--
慕士达(16) 精算 推介
德丙
20:00
(14)凯泽
--
马格德堡(9) 精算 推介
德丙
20:00
(3)温特哈兴
--
格罗萨斯帕赫(18) 精算 推介
德丙
20:00
(4)维多利亚科隆
--
布伦瑞(2) 精算 推介
土丙2
20:00
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦
--
费迪耶斯堡   推介
瑞典丙OG
20:00
(12)布罗摩拉
--
胡斯华纳(2)   推介
俄乙西
20:00
列宁格勒达
--
扎维达   推介
亚青U16
20:00
新加坡(U16)
--
关岛(U16)   推介
瑞典丙N
20:00
(2)于特胡格达尔
--
谢莱夫特奥(3)   推介
挪丙
20:00
京兰堡斯
--
福林特   推介
瑞典丙VG
20:00
BK奥林匹克
--
艾斯洛夫司   推介
瑞典丙VG
20:00
(14)比尔利克
--
奥尼沙拉(4)   推介
德西联
20:00
(19)VFB汉堡格
--
科隆青年队(4) 精算 推介
德西联
20:00
(9)哈尔滕
--
华登舒特(14) 精算 推介
瑞典丙NS
20:00
(1)泰比
--
山德比贝里(14)   推介
土乙白
20:00
杜兹尤特士邦
--
阿美德   推介
拉脱甲
20:00
(4)尤尔马拉斯巴达克
--
利耶帕亚(6)   推介
德U17南
20:00
韦恩(U17)
--
霍芬海姆(U17)   推介
芬乙B
20:00
(4)莎埃帕
--
格力夫克(9)   推介
俄乙南
20:00
莱迪迪奥纳摩
--
德鲁日巴   推介
俄乙南
20:00
(14)安郅
--
比奥洛格(9)   推介
芬女超
20:00
迪普斯女足
--
赫尔辛基女足   推介
瑞典U19
20:00
赫根(U19)
--
奥斯达(U19)   推介
泰甲
20:00
巴吞联
--
拉纳维   推介
泰甲
20:00
萨穆特松柯恩
--
罗勇   推介
泰甲
20:00
乌隆府
--
阿尤塔亚联   推介
泰甲
20:00
泰国本田
--
MOF海关联   推介
德北联
20:00
卢比克
--
奥尔登堡   推介
德南联
20:00
吉森
--
萨尔布吕肯   推介
德南联
20:00
(6)阿真奥
--
霍芬海姆业余队(10) 精算 推介
德北联
20:00
吕内堡
--
荷尔斯泰因B队   推介
德南联
20:00
(3)艾禾斯堡
--
施泰因巴赫(2) 精算 推介
德南联
20:00
巴林格
--
FSV法   推介
立陶甲
20:00
考诺萨基列斯
--
苏度瓦   推介
德U17北
20:00
(4)汉堡(U17)
--
柏林赫塔(U17)(6)   推介
瑞典U19
20:00
埃尔夫斯堡(U19)
--
马尔默(U19)   推介
德巴联
20:00
(3)菲尔特业余队
--
拜罗伊特(4) 精算 推介
乌克甲
20:00
切拉什奇纳
--
希尼克体育   推介
德巴联
20:00
阿莎芬堡
--
嘉琛   推介
挪丙
20:00
通斯堡
--
佛洛   推介
挪丙
20:00
亚沃尔
--
斯帕杰卡维克   推介
德巴联
20:00
(18)赖恩莱希
--
勒蒂森(11) 精算 推介
芬甲
20:00
(3)查路
--
TPV谭柏利(9) 精算 推介
俄甲
20:00
(11)奥林特斯
--
阿范加德(16) 精算 推介
芬乙A
20:00
查普斯
--
拉迪恩雷帕斯   推介
芬乙A
20:00
努尔米耶尔维
--
MP米凯   推介
拉脱乙
20:00
斯米尔泰
--
里加戴拿模   推介
拉脱乙
20:00
(9)普洛杰克
--
图库姆斯(1)   推介
亚美超
20:00
(2)希拉克
--
阿拉特阿美尼亚(3)   推介
亚美超
20:00
(5)阿拉什科特
--
卡潘宝山(8)   推介
乌克U21
20:00
丹斯那切尼赫夫(U21)
--
顿涅茨克矿工(U21)   推介
土丙1
20:00
24俄辛康士邦
--
泰里斯堡   推介
土丙1
20:00
永拉斯堡
--
耶尼奥度斯普   推介
斯尼乙
20:00
NK布雷日采
--
NK克里斯柯   推介
芬乙C
20:00
华渣高斯基
--
IFK瓦   推介
芬乙C
20:00
OLS奥陆
--
JBK佩特莎亚里   推介
土丙2
20:30
埃尔巴士邦
--
卡尔   推介
荷丙
20:30
格尔德恩
--
马施雷斯   推介
土丙3
20:30
耶尼亚廷达
--
凯尔基特   推介
土乙白
20:30
(13)空亚安度鲁
--
布格萨斯(7)   推介
土乙白
20:30
(9)祖古尔达克
--
伊尼高尔士邦(8)   推介
波黑超
20:30
图兹拉
--
萨拉热窝   推介
土乙红
20:30
凯尔谢希尔
--
埃拉泽体   推介
奥乙
20:30
(13)列弗灵
--
因斯布鲁(8) 精算 推介
土丙1
20:30
(7)亦兹恩
--
杜兹塞(8)   推介
意甲
21:00
(17)乌迪内斯
--
布雷西亚(16) 精算 推介
非国锦标
21:00
毛里塔尼亚
--
马里   推介
白俄甲
21:00
斯莫列维奇
--
沃尔纳平斯克   推介
白俄甲
21:00
(13)斯洛尼姆
--
斯帕尼克(4)   推介
白俄甲
21:00
斯韦洛戈斯克
--
伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克   推介
白俄甲
21:00
巴拉诺维治
--
奥尔沙   推介
白俄甲
21:00
斯莫根
--
鲁赫布雷斯特   推介
瑞典乙南
21:00
特瓦克斯
--
维达堡 精算 推介
土丙2
21:00
阿利姆达格
--
科赞比勒蒂耶斯珀   推介
比女甲
21:00
阿尔斯特女足
--
奥哈瓦里女足B队   推介
比女甲
21:00
女士根特女足B队
--
标准列治女足B队   推介
法U19D
21:00
尼斯(U19)
--
巴斯蒂亚(U19)   推介
俄乙西
21:00
普斯科夫
--
科罗姆纳   推介
比女甲
21:00
韦弗泽勒女足
--
乌鲁威白星女足   推介
荷丙
21:00
斯巴肯堡
--
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队   推介
摩尔乙
21:00
(5)卡胡尔
--
扎里亞巴蒂(11)   推介
摩尔乙
21:00
(12)皇家苏塞斯
--
格兰尼瑟鲁(9)   推介
摩尔乙
21:00
达西亚布卡尼
--
圣格瑞   推介
摩尔乙
21:00
温格内
--
维多利亚巴达尔   推介
土丙3
21:00
(1)索马士邦
--
慕拉斯堡(14)   推介
挪女超
21:00
(10)利恩女足
--
克莱波女足(4)   推介
俄乙乌
21:00
(3)阿克伦托格里蒂
--
乌拉尔B队(4)   推介
意青乙
21:00
薛达迪拿青年队
--
威尼斯青年队   推介
法丁A
21:00
(10)施茨汀恩
--
米卢斯(8)   推介
意女甲
21:00
佛罗伦萨女足
--
雷斯罗马女足   推介
意女甲
21:00
AGSM维罗纳女足
--
弗洛朗蒂亚女足   推介
瑞典丙VG
21:00
哈米亚
--
思塔夫辛格   推介
意女甲
21:00
森索罗女足
--
尤文图斯女足   推介
意青联
21:00
拉齐奥青年队
--
佩斯卡拉青年队   推介
摩尔甲
21:00
洛佐瓦
--
奥特迪纳摩   推介
土乙白
21:00
(4)桑卡塔普士邦
--
科鲁姆(6)   推介
俄乙南
21:00
(10)奈斯巴达
--
弗拉季卡夫卡兹斯巴达克(16)   推介
俄乙南
21:00
阿兰尼亚瓦拉
--
切尔克斯克   推介
哈萨超
21:00
卡拉干达
--
杜保尔   推介
哈萨超
21:00
斯咸迪苏
--
阿斯坦纳   推介
奥丙西
21:00
安尼夫
--
萨尔茨堡AK   推介
意丙1A
21:00
(10)维塞利
--
戈扎诺(17) 精算 推介
瑞典丙NG
21:00
(6)维纳什堡
--
泰达赫姆斯(11)   推介
土乙红
21:00
班迪马士邦
--
巴伊布特   推介
土乙红
21:00
(4)埃尔盖内
--
锡瓦斯贝莱迪耶(6)   推介
土乙红
21:00
(1)土兹拉士邦
--
萨卡里亚士邦(15)   推介
泰超
21:00
(4)曼谷联合队
--
清莱联(1)   推介
乌拉乙
21:00
维拉艾斯潘诺拉
--
托尔基   推介
瑞典女超
21:00
(10)邦克福洛女足
--
克里斯提斯塔女足(3)   推介
乌克甲
21:00
(14)科里民
--
奥德海人(10)   推介
法乙
21:00
(16)卡昂
--
朗斯(13) 精算 推介
意乙
21:00
(2)贝内文托
--
科森察(17) 精算 推介
意乙
21:00
(14)克雷蒙尼斯
--
克罗托(10) 精算 推介
意乙
21:00
(18)史泰比亚
--
阿斯科利(5) 精算 推介
意乙
21:00
(7)佩斯卡拉
--
德比尔图斯(1) 精算 推介
意乙
21:00
(14)斯佩齐亚
--
佩鲁贾(4) 精算 推介
俄甲
21:00
(13)莫斯B队
--
下卡石油(9) 精算 推介
亚美超
21:00
罗瑞瓦纳佐尔
--
艾拉华特   推介
丹乙A
21:00
(12)斯库舒韦德
--
腓特烈堡联盟(10)   推介
南非甲
21:00
皇家老鹰
--
皇家国王   推介
南非甲
21:00
TS士砵亭
--
姆博贝拉联   推介
土丙1
21:00
卡塔卡斯珀
--
塞里克   推介
土丙1
21:00
赛义德士邦
--
坎卡亚   推介
瑞典乙北
21:00
(11)尼高平
--
瑞宁根(10) 精算 推介
非国锦标
21:00
塞内加尔
--
几内亚   推介
威超
21:30
巴拉镇
--
卡迪夫都市大学   推介
威超
21:30
(12)佩尼邦
--
巴士(11) 精算 推介
斯伐乙
21:30
(9)塔特拉
--
杜比尼卡(1)   推介
斯伐乙
21:30
斯洛云B队
--
斯利纳B队   推介
塞浦乙
21:30
扎卡基乌
--
阿蒂埃努   推介
南非超
21:30
茨普帕
--
布隆方丹凯尔特   推介
南非超
21:30
斯泰伦博斯
--
黑罗帕德   推介
威冠北
21:30
(7)宾高城
--
兰迪德诺(8)   推介
威冠北
21:30
(11)科尔温湾
--
兰法尔联(15)   推介
威冠北
21:30
弗林特镇
--
兰格费尼镇   推介
威冠北
21:30
波史诺多
--
普利斯坦丁   推介
北马其乙
21:30
普拉柯维卡
--
史塔鲁米卡   推介
北马其乙
21:30
皮图古力
--
普赫谢沃   推介
威冠南
21:30
卡姆比利安
--
夏维科韦斯   推介
威冠南
21:30
(14)昆布兰
--
高特利联(9)   推介
威冠南
21:30
斯旺西大学
--
恩迪竞技   推介
俄乙南
21:30
伏尔加
--
麦呼克   推介
北马其乙
21:30
彼里史特
--
戈斯蒂瓦尔   推介
北马其乙
21:30
FK拉布
--
德利塔   推介
北马其乙
21:30
科拉布德巴尔
--
维拉利米   推介
以U19
21:30
拉马甘夏普尔(U19)
--
沙克尼(U19)   推介
捷丙M
21:30
弗雷德克
--
乌赫尔布罗德   推介
捷丙M
21:30
罗西斯
--
布兰斯科   推介
德甲
21:30
(8)勒沃库森
--
柏林联(12) 精算 推介
塞浦乙
21:30
阿斯尔
--
奥摩尼亚普瑟维达   推介
德甲
21:30
(18)柏林赫塔
--
佩德伯恩(17) 精算 推介
阿曼联
21:40
米尔巴特
--
苏哈尔   推介
冰岛乙
22:00
IR雷克查域克
--
KFG加达巴尔   推介
冰岛乙
22:00
(2)维斯崔
--
堤达斯托尔(12)   推介
奥丙西
22:00
布雷根茨
--
沃尔福特   推介
奥丙西
22:00
霍亨恩姆斯
--
多恩比纳   推介
苏冠
22:00
(8)阿洛厄竞
--
艾尔联(2) 精算 推介
苏冠
22:00
(3)伊凡尼斯
--
南后(7) 精算 推介
苏冠
22:00
(9)巴特里
--
邓弗姆林(10) 精算 推介
瑞典乙南
22:00
(11)阿西特拉保
--
乌席登斯(4) 精算 推介
葡青A1北
22:00
(2)艾维斯(U19)
--
维薛拿(U19)(9)   推介
法U19D
22:00
圣埃蒂安(U19)
--
韦基奥港(U19)   推介
葡青A1北
22:00
费利拿(U19)
--
费伦斯(U19)   推介
葡青A1北
22:00
里奧阿维(U19)
--
布拉加(U19)   推介
波兰丙
22:00
(17)莱吉奥诺维亚
--
斯塔沃拉(16)   推介
俄乙中
22:00
土星
--
布里安斯克迪纳摩   推介
瑞士乙2
22:00
史克奇
--
卢泽恩(U21)   推介
奥丙中
22:00
禾夫斯贝加青年队
--
沃尔夫斯贝格   推介
罗丙
22:00
费兰斯
--
胡内多阿拉   推介
挪女超
22:00
阿纳巴庄那女足
--
阿华德斯纳斯女足   推介
挪女超
22:00
库尔伯特女足
--
斯塔贝克女足   推介
英足总
22:00
(非北9)南港队
--
史加堡竞技(北超17)   推介
苏超
22:00
(3)马瑟韦
--
罗斯郡(7) 精算 推介
英足总
22:00
柯尔松阿什顿
--
布莱斯史巴登斯   推介
英足总
22:00
布拉德福德公园
--
莫佩斯镇   推介
英足总
22:00
诺维治1874
--
惠特比镇(北超1)   推介
西室内足
22:00
瓦尔德佩纳斯(室内)
--
里贝拉纳瓦拉(室内)   推介
英足总
22:00
斯坦福
--
波士顿联(非北10)   推介
英足总
22:00
莱明顿
--
翠西城   推介
英足总
22:00
凯特宁
--
萨顿克德菲尔德   推介
英足总
22:00
兰卡斯特
--
史班尼摩镇   推介
英足总
22:00
(依聯超12)波特斯
--
侯恩乔奇(依聯超2)   推介
英足总
22:00
(依聯超13)比夏史托福
--
彼得堡体育(南超中18)   推介
英冠
22:00
(4)布里斯托城
--
斯旺西(2) 精算 推介
英南超中
22:00
布朗史葛夫竞技
--
京仕兰利   推介
英冠
22:00
(16)卢顿
--
赫尔城(20) 精算 推介
英足总
22:00
哈德利
--
拉姆斯盖特   推介
英冠
22:00
(17)雷丁
--
布莱克本(12) 精算 推介
英冠
22:00
(10)谢菲尔德星期三
--
富勒姆(11) 精算 推介
英足总
22:00
恩菲尔德镇
--
布瑞特伊   推介
匈女甲
22:00
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
--
阿斯特拉女足   推介
匈女甲
22:00
凯伦SC女足
--
森特米哈伊女足   推介
英足总
22:00
(南超14)法保罗夫
--
威尔德斯通(非南1)   推介
英足总
22:00
车斯曼
--
富莫咸普頓   推介
英足总
22:00
(南超5)维斯顿
--
梅瑟镇(南超10)   推介
芬乙B
22:00
坦佩雷
--
EPS埃斯波   推介
芬乙B
22:00
洪卡学院
--
卡亚普   推介
保乙
22:00
(9)赫贝尔帕扎尔吉克
--
洛维奇利特克斯(8)   推介
英足总
22:00
(北超5)马特洛克
--
金斯高路华   推介
英足总
22:00
基德灵顿
--
格洛斯特城   推介
冰女超
22:00
斯塔尔南女足
--
雷克雅未克女足   推介
冰女超
22:00
塞尔福斯女足
--
IBV韦斯文尼查女足   推介
瑞典丙NG
22:00
(7)利科平斯
--
厄勒布鲁西里安斯卡(1)   推介
英足总
22:00
泰福特
--
纳维治城   推介
英足总
22:00
哈索威
--
斯特拉特福镇   推介
英足总
22:00
(非南20)汤桥天使
--
东伯恩(非南16)   推介
英足总
22:00
(非南11)梅德斯通
--
柴斯罕特(依聯超16)   推介
英足总
22:00
汉德尼斯佛
--
巴威尔   推介
英乙
22:00
(9)布拉德福德
--
卡利斯(17) 精算 推介
英乙
22:00
(8)剑桥联
--
斯文登(4) 精算 推介
英乙
22:00
(13)科切斯特
--
莱顿(19) 精算 推介
英乙
22:00
(2)克鲁
--
索尔福德市(16) 精算 推介
英乙
22:00
(5)格兰森林流浪
--
斯蒂芬(24) 精算 推介
英乙
22:00
(11)甘士比
--
马科斯(14) 精算 推介
阿尔甲
22:00
阿贝斯
--
卡拜里   推介
苏乙
22:00
(6)安南体育会
--
艾比(9) 精算 推介
阿尔巴超
22:00
地拉那游击
--
拜利斯   推介
苏乙
22:00
(7)艾珍
--
科夫流浪者(1) 精算 推介
阿尔巴超
22:00
斯昆达堡
--
图塔   推介
苏乙
22:00
(4)昆士
--
哥顿比夫(3) 精算 推介
英U23
22:00
南安普顿(U23)
--
切尔西(U23)   推介
英乙
22:00
(12)普利茅斯
--
切尔滕(3) 精算 推介
英依联超
22:00
鲍尔斯皮齐
--
博格内吉斯   推介
苏甲
22:00
(1)东法夫郡
--
杜巴顿(5) 精算 推介
白俄女超
22:00
伊斯洛奇瑞古尔女足
--
明斯克女足   推介
英乙
22:00
(20)沃尔索
--
斯坎